THANK YOU TO OUR PAST MEMBERS

We would like to extend our gratitude to all of our past and present members. We invite you to keep an eye out in the coming months for new ways to help the Rescue!

CORPORATE MEMBERS

Lawrence Boesel

Mable Bridgeman

Wilson & Jenean Eshoo

Dr. James Harrell

Rick Kortier

Robin Prettyman

Debra Worley-Heard

Dr. Tim Valko

LIFE MEMBERS

JoAnn Abbott

Kimberlee Adams

Robert E. Adkins

John Ajarneki

Marguerite Allen

Peggy Amey

James M. Anderson

Mrs. Daniel T. Anderson

Mr. & Mrs. Don. W. Andrews

Andrew Archer

Mr. & Mrs. Chuck Armstrong

Cassie Armstrong

Debra J. Lutife Ashton

James J. & Nina Avolt

John Azarnicki

Denise Balduff

Mrs. Russell Banfield

Dr. & Mrs. Ted Barber

Richard P. Barchent

Bryon J. Bartley

John Barvian

William F. Bates

Gayle Bayer

David C. & JoAnn Bell

Robert Bell

Mrs. Richard Bayer

Gloria Beach

Gary Beach

Carol A. Beale

Susan M. Bedra

Michael Behar

John Belcher

David C. Bell

Robert Bell

Donna Benjamin

Mrs. Al Bennett

Kenneth R. Bennett

Marshall Bennett

John Bergener

FiFi & Kelley Berry

Robert Bevec

Debra Thompson-Blackburn

Mr. & Mrs. Jamie Blackford

Robert Bleckner

John R. Block

Mrs. Harold Boeschenstein

Dr. Lawrence F. Boesel

M D Bohls

Brian Bolander

Mr. Richard S. Bonesteel

Fred W. Bostleman

Mr. & Mrs. Sam Botek

Dr.  & Mrs. David Boudouris

Sandra Bowen

James Bradley

Robert Brenner

Mable A. Bridgman

Jan Rex Brock

Mr. & Mrs. Robert O. Brunner

Rilma Buckman, PHD

Carol Buczynski

Kristin Burgy

James & Jennifer Buschur

Gary I. Calmes

Jack H. Canfield

Kim Caris

Susan Chalmers

William D. Chinni

Grace Ann Christopher

Ginny Klewer Church

Shirley Churchill

James Cisterino

Ron L. Coffman

Frederick Cohn

William H. Coine

Mr. & Mrs. Robert J. Conroy

Jeffray Coolman

Victoria Coons

Douglas C. Cornell

Terry Cornell

William W. Cottle

Mildred A. Cowell

Mr. & Mrs. Wallen Crane Jr.

Robert C. Crawford

Larry Cugini

Thomas H. Criqui

Marsha Crippen

Wayne G. Current

Stan Czerminski

Jane R. Daiber

Susan M. Daly

Milo Chrissie Danzeisen

Mia & Charlie Danzelsen

Mrs. Robert H. Davies

Dr. Stacy Bowen Davis

Carrol Demusky

Mrs. Thomas A. DeVilbiss

Jeffery Turner DeVilbiss

Steven Allen DeVilbiss

Robert C. DeVoe

Carl Disbrow

Henry A. Doder

John A. Donofrio

Mrs. Howard Driggs

Mrs. David Duncan

Mrs. John Duncan Jr.

Mary Duwve

Barbara Earle

Janice L. Eckel

Eleanor F. Edgington

Employee Benefit Options

James H. Engler

Mrs. James H. Engler

Mr. & Mrs. Richard D. Estell

Mrs. Jason Everett

Mrs. Clinton B. Ewell, Sr.

Jill Falls

Robert Falk

Mark Feigenbaum

Mr. & Mrs. George N. Fell, II

Judith P. Finkel

Mrs. Garth Flettner

Julianne Flick

Elizabeth M. Foley

Stephen Forman, Jr.

William R. Foster

Marti Limpf Franco

Mitchell Fries

Rebecca Fuhrman

Jack & Pam Fynes

John  & Cynthia Galbraith

Jill Gallon

Ann Galloway

Mrs. James A. Ganoom

Willis Garwood

Mitchell Gaudynski

Mrs. Thomas Geracioti

Mr. & Mrs. Kurt J. Gerdenich

Laura Gerdenich

Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Gerdenich

Mr. & Mrs. Michael Gerdenich

Scott Gerdenich

Rudi Gerdenich

Kathleen E. Gibson

Gratia Gikling

Tim Gladieux

Virginia Griffis

Mr. & Mrs. Edward J. Gouvier

Terry Grady

Shelia Gramenz

Mrs. Bud L. Grose

Erin Elizabeth Grubb

Mary Elizabeth Grubb

Mr. & Mrs. Joe Grzechowiak

Dr. Roger Gussett

Mrs. Allen D. Gutchess, Sr.

Mrs. Altoise Guy

Chip Guy

Mrs. Donald Haberstock

Fred Hadorn

Ray & Nancy Harder

Robert G. Harpel

James Harrell

Mrs. John S. Harris

Lola Harter

Daniel Hasselschwert

Patrick Hawkey

Debra Worley-Heard

Dr. Ned B. Hein, DDS

Lewis R. Heldt

Mrs. Larry Henning

Karen Hensley

Mrs. Robert Herd

Marianne S. Hewlett

Ralph V. Higgins

Peter J. Hoffman

Robert E. Holder, Jr.

Richard Hosman

Randy K. Hottinger

Robert J. Huebner

Molly Hunt

Mr. & Mrs. Stewart T. Hunter

Sue Ellen Hunter

Mr. & Mrs. Timothy Hunter

Maurice Isaacson

Marshall N. Isenberg

Sandy Isenberg

David Isherwood

Mr. & Mrs. Martin Janis

Josephine A. Janis

Michael Janowiecki

Karl Jeffers

John Jermone

Mr. & Mrs. Steven J. Johnson

Newton Johnson, Jr.

Jeanne Johnston

Mrs. George M. Jones

Phillip Joseph

Steven & Mary Karr

Richard J.  Keenan

David Keller

Kathryn Kelley

Mrs. John J. Kendrick

Bishop Brian Kennedy

Mrs. Michael Kerekes

Richard Killoran

Margaret Ann Kindinger

Elizabeth E. Klenk

Dr. Donald Knepper

Dorothy C. Knight

Darla Koepke

Pamela Koontz

Mrs. Chris T. Kopan

Rick Kortier

Mrs. Richard Kott

Mrs. James H. Kreuz

Rosemary Krizman

Vickie L. Kroll

Norman C.  Kuhlman

Bonnie Kupa

Phyllis Kustra

Janie L. Lahey

Ruth G. Lambert

Tahree Lane

Robert W. Lawless

Donald Leary

Joseph & C.J. Leffler

Lucy Lehsten

Christina LePre

Martha Carroll Lewis

Mrs. Michael Ligibel

Earl Liljequist

Patricia Limpf

Gordon T. Lisser

Patricia Lozny

Mr. & Mrs. Cary W. Loos

Mr. & Mrs. Robert Lucarelli

Mr. & Mrs. Victor Lucarelli

Mr. & Mrs. Anthony Lucarelli

Mr. & Mrs. Albert Lucarelli   

Mr. & Mrs. Rob Ludeman

Devon Lutife

Susan A. Mag

Sylvia Manson-Righi

Joann Marie Martin

William & Mary J. Martin

Penny Martinez

Steve & Lisa Mason

Wiley Mavis

Mr. & Mrs. Gerald Mayer

Mr. & Mrs. Clint M. McBee

Margaret J. McCarthy

McCarthy Tile Company

Mrs. Dennis McClung

Lionel McIlwain

Sharon McKisson

Beverly Wolcott McLove

Dr. Ronald A. McMaster

Mrs. William H. Meffley

John & Lisa Melby

Karen J.  Merrels

Mrs. George L. Merrill

Caroline Merritt

Lynne E. Merritt

Herbert R. Metzger

James L. Meyer

Richard Michalak II

William F. Michalski

Norma Midcap

Kevin & Carol Middleton

Mr. & Mrs. Robert Midkiff

Harold L. Miller

Geraldine R. Miller

Trudy Black Miller

Jeffrey G. Millns

Arthur L. Milstein

Irvin Mindel

Marianne Molnar

Robert Mong

Mrs. Paul G. Mook

Moore Chrome Products Co.

Alan Moore, DVM

Craig Moore

Patricia M. Moore

Mrs. J. Glenn Morgan

Dr. & Mrs. Harvey E.

Muehlenbeck

Lamora R. Mueller

Michael Munger

Mrs. Paul T. Murray

Charles & Zoellen Murphy

Mrs. Margaret Myers

Dr. & Mrs. Michael P. Myers

Katherine Adams Nameche

Bill Neiderman

Jonell Neimeyer

Mr. & Mrs. Wm L. Newman

Francine & Wayne Newton

Robert L. Newton

Retha & Joseph Niedecken

Dr. Jack R. Niggemyer

Catherine Noble

M. Milligan Nobrega

Ellen Avery Novak

Dr. William G. Novak

Mrs. Jacqueline Nowak

Frank Oakes

Mr. & Mrs. Francis O’Brien

Judy O’Brien

Lynn E. Olman

Curt & Alison Osmun

Henry A. Page

Kristin A. Page

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas H. Page

Arnold H. Page, Jr.

Arnold H. Page, Sr.

Mitzi A. Peatee

Ruddolph A.  Peckingpaugh

Isabel H. Perry

Mrs. George F.  Peters, Jr.

James & Stacy Petot

William Pfaff

Robert G. Pierce

Rosemary Ogden Pierne

Janet Pindoley

Madlynn G. Pizza

Mrs. Harold Platt

Ray & Kim Pohlman

Jacqueline Porter

Vane V. Porter

Wendy Poskarbiewicz

Mrs. Robert Post

Mrs. Richard E. Potts

Rita M. Prebe

Robin Prettyman

Dorothy M. Price

Progressive Accounting

Jeff Pugh

Curtice Pulcini

Mrs. Paul Putman

Mrs. John B. Rank

Ransom Family Foundation

Richard Ransom

Mrs. Barnes W. Rathbun

William Rathbun

Fredrica S. Read

Dr. & Mrs. Michael Rees

David Reinhart

Mrs. Lewis A. Reiser

George Reiser

Vivian Renner

Mrs. Stephen Reynolds

Larry Rice

Sam L. Rice, Jr.

Adaline Richards

Jeanne M. Richards

Sarah Richards

Merita Riley

Denise Robedeau

Eugene A.  Robedeau

Joann Robedeau

Dr. & Mrs. Wm H. Roberts

Pamela Roberts

Mrs. Newton C. Rochte

Troy & Dawn Roeske

Mrs. Horton C. Rorick

Jim Ruckman

Megan L. Samuels

Robert B. Sautter

Sautter’s Food Center

June Saxe

Lin A. Schaefer

Michelle Schanpp

Joseph J. & Marie P. Schedel

Foundation

Kenneth Schmenk

Ronald Schmidt

Dr. & Mrs. Daniel J. Schoeck

Allan & Joan Schroeder

Howard & Delores Schultz

Rebecca Schultz

Faye H. Schutt

Carol Schwartz

Doris M.  Seaman

Philip & Judi Selden

Steven & Nancy Serchuk

Jean W. Serpa

Dr. Ronald Shapiro

Sharon Sharfman

Mrs. John J. Shea, Jr.

Lewis & Vyvyan Shelton

Audrey Sherman

Robin Shermis

L. Wayne Siddens

Paul G. Sieben

Jim & Becky Sillery

Kyle A. Silvers

Sharon Simmons

Bruce G. Sinner, Sr.

Sarah Skow

W. R. Slater

June M. Sloan

Steven D. Slusarski

Bruce L. Smith

Dr. Marilyn Smith

Mrs. Richard E. Smith

Joseph Smolinski

Lillian H. Snavely

Mr. & Mrs. Merrell J. Solowin

Dr. Kevin J. Soncrant

Ivy South

Mrs. John A. Speiss

Mrs. Billie Jean Spillis

Patrice C. Spitzer

Judy St. Jean

Mr. & Mrs. Louis F. Stark

John Starr

William R. Steele

Barbara Schrader Stein

Thomas Steiner

Carol A.  Steinmiller

Mr. Lowell Steusloff

Marie L. Stevic

Dortha B. Stewart

Barbara A. Stickney

Mr. & Mrs. Ronald E. Stieben

David Stonehill

Mrs. Steven Stranahan

Mrs. Robert A. Stranahan, Jr.

Mr. & Mrs. David Strickler

Kathleen E. Sweeney

Dr. Robert A. Taylor

Susan R. Taylor

Jeffrey B. Tennant

Harry Tennery

Ann  Thieman

Mary Anne Tigges

Mrs. Pat Timmerman

Ron Tindall

Mrs. Robert Tinney

Sharon Tippit

Mrs. Jean Toepfer

Mr. & Mrs. Albert Trimmer

Vicky Turner

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Tuschman

Mrs. George Urschel, Jr.

George Van Sickle

John H. Vance

Joanne Vargo

Bruce & Joanne Veilleux

Stephen & Paula Verhoff

Mr. & Mrs. Al J. Versprille, Jr.

Joanne M. Vick

John H. Vocke, IV

Mrs. Theodore Vogt

Donald M.  Vollmar, Jr.

Donald M.  Vollmar, Sr.

Cynthia J. Vroman

Mr. & Mrs. Robert Vroman

Joan C. Wagner

Gary Walker

Timothy & Kateri Walsh

Carol Menough Waltz

Mrs. Michael D. Wanatik

Ann Myers Ward

Lawrence Watkins

Mrs. Estelle Watson

Thomas I. Webb

Lynn Webb

Mrs. A.D. Wells

Janet Werkman

Mr. & Mrs. Ralph B. Werner

Jackie Rousseau Werner

Peg Werner

Brad & Louise White

Mr. & Mrs. Hugh David White

Stephanie White

Mrs. Bruce Williams

Mr. & Mrs. Donald A. Williams

Victoria Williamson

Thomas G. Wing

William H. Wolfe

Glendine L. Wooldridge

Debra Worley Heard

Roger Wyman

Xcelity Services, Inc.

Mrs. James Yee

Mrs. Marti J. Zarkower

Irene Laettner Zawadzki

Saundra Zima

Paul & Peggy Zimmerman

Dr. Robert H. Zimmerman

PATRON MEMBERS

Marquerite Allen

Bill Arner

Linda Augustyniak

Joseph Bocian

Calgie Electric

Thomas & Debra Dehaven

Wilson & Jenean Eshoo

Nancy Harder

Dan & Connie Hasselschwert

Robert & Susan Johnson

Carol & Kevin Middleton

Kevin & Karen Pituch

Nelson Pixler

Gayle Schaber

Judith & Russell Schultz

Naomi Spencer

Jeffrey Stoll

Jane Sweeney

Wesley & Stacey Valley

Marcia Wijas

Paul Wroe

ACTIVE MEMBERS

Katherine Adams-Nameche

Daniel & Carol Arnold

Richard Baker, Jr

Evelyn Bembenek

Jim Bishop

Dorothy Bowen

Anna Mae Bowles

Lynn Chandler

Allie Cocke

Elodie Eckenrode

Raymond Fall

Jack Frahn

Joel & Janet George

Terri Gill

Loraine Grandpair

Judy Keel

Holly Knight

Barbara Lane

Joann Marie Martin

Betty McKinney

Carolyn McVicker

Robert & Karen Mohr

John Napieralski

Ellen Avery Novak

Mary Alice Powell

Michael & Audrey Sherman

Mary Smith

Jill Taylor

Carol & Walt Tylicki

Bonnie Wakefield

Jim Walters

Bob & Susie Zimmerman

Powered by Firespring